CardSharing.Ws Forum - Powered by vBulletin



Page 1 of 14 12311 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 132

Thread: SKY it HD WORK in CCCAM

  1. #1
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    87
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    0

    Default SKY it HD WORK in CCCAM

    Only SKY it Calcio +Sport HD WORK
    and skysport 1 and 2 sd



  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Posts
    107
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    3

    Default

    qui non va niente...... a te vanno?

  3. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    87
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    0

    Default

    closed

  4. Thanks saliu thanked for this post
  5. #4
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    87
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    0

    Default

    Hi all cardsharing.ws user i have new Foto for youhttp://www.loadtr.com/867585-sky_itH...emal01016.htm][/URL]

  6. #5
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    87
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    0

    Default

    skype hacker not try camgoz55camgoz you have but no matter, I will no longer help you
    Last edited by babayaslar; 08-10-2014 at 01:59.

  7. #6
    Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Posts
    36
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    0

    Default

    its true! is need special oscam version for this but its no public version and all sky italia and skyuk HD channels working good , j use this version from 1 month , j was payed 200 euros for this and my sky italia card works fine ....

  8. #7
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    94
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    3

    Default

    sky ita hd work :D ??
    PM PLEASE WITH TEST!

  9. #8
    Senior Member winnnn's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Posts
    1,429
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    23

    Default


  10. #9
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    94
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    3

    Default

    ???

  11. #10
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    255
    Post Thanks / Like
    Rep Power
    4

    Default

    sky hd funziona dal 2013 senza problemi quando noi comuni avevamo i rubinetti chiusi per pochi eletti ha sempre funzionato e lo fa ancora.non e' una novita'

Page 1 of 14 12311 ... LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

TopSat.Org TOPlist